Heren 1 Res. 3e Klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berlicum H2 (O) Liempde H1
Den Bosch H11 Uden H4
Mill H1 Hopbel H6
Rosmalen H4 Dommel H2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Rosmalen H4 11 23 7 2 2 27 0
2 Berlicum H2 11 22 7 1 3 14 0
3 Dommel H2 11 21 7 0 4 8 0
4 Hopbel H6 11 18 6 0 5 5 0
5 Liempde H1 11 13 4 1 6 1 0
6 Den Bosch H11 11 13 4 1 6 -7 0
7 Mill H1 11 13 4 1 6 -14 0
8 Uden H4 11 5 1 2 8 -34 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 mrt SMHC De Hopbel H6 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Hockey Club Uden H4 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H11 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Rosmalen H4 n.n.b uit
14 apr Hockeyclub Berlicum H2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Liempde H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHCdeDommel H2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei SMHC De Hopbel H6 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockey Club Uden H4 n.n.b thuis
16 jun MHCdeDommel H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dommel H2 (O) Liempde H1 3-5
Mill H1 Den Bosch H11 2-1
Hopbel H6 Berlicum H2 (O) 1-2
Uden H4 Rosmalen H4 1-7
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liempde H1 Hopbel H6 1-2
Berlicum H2 (O) Uden H4 3-0
Rosmalen H4 Mill H1 2-2
Den Bosch H11 Dommel H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rosmalen H4 Den Bosch H11 6-0
Uden H4 Liempde H1 3-3
Mill H1 Berlicum H2 (O) 2-6
Hopbel H6 Dommel H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liempde H1 Mill H1 3-4
Berlicum H2 (O) Rosmalen H4 2-4
Den Bosch H11 Hopbel H6 2-0
Dommel H2 (O) Uden H4 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Mill H1 Dommel H2 (O) 4-7
Uden H4 Hopbel H6 2-0
Berlicum H2 (O) Den Bosch H11 5-2
Rosmalen H4 Liempde H1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Liempde H1 Berlicum H2 (O) 1-4
Dommel H2 (O) Rosmalen H4 4-3
Uden H4 Den Bosch H11 1-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Mill H1 Rosmalen H4 4-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Rosmalen H4 Hopbel H6 2-3
Berlicum H2 (O) Dommel H2 (O) 6-3
Mill H1 Uden H4 4-1
Den Bosch H11 Liempde H1 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H11 Mill H1 5-1
Rosmalen H4 Uden H4 9-0
Berlicum H2 (O) Hopbel H6 1-2
Liempde H1 Dommel H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Uden H4 Berlicum H2 (O) (3-3)TEMP_RESULT
Hopbel H6 Liempde H1 6-2
Dommel H2 (O) Den Bosch H11 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Berlicum H2 (O) Mill H1 3-2
Liempde H1 Uden H4 8-0
Dommel H2 (O) Hopbel H6 3-2
Den Bosch H11 Rosmalen H4 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hopbel H6 Den Bosch H11 2-0
Uden H4 Dommel H2 (O) 1-4
Rosmalen H4 Berlicum H2 (O) 3-2
Mill H1 Liempde H1 7-6
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Hopbel H6 Mill H1 6-0