Heren 1

 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Civicum H3 20 48 16 0 4 56 0
2 Grave H1 20 46 15 1 4 64 0
3 Mill H1 20 36 12 0 8 20 0
4 Gemert H3 20 31 10 1 9 -2 0
5 Horst H3 20 8 2 2 16 -52 0
6 Uden H3 20 8 2 2 16 -86 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Horst H3 Mill H1 (0-2)scheduled
Grave H1 Gemert H3 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gemert H3 Horst H3 (4-1)final
Uden H3 Grave H1 (2-6)final
Mill H1 Civicum H3 (3-4)scheduled
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022
Civicum H3 Uden H3 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Uden H3 Gemert H3 (1-8)final
Civicum H3 Horst H3 (8-2)final
Grave H1 Mill H1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Civicum H3 Gemert H3 (0-1)final
Horst H3 Grave H1 (1-7)final
WOENSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2022
Mill H1 Uden H3 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Uden H3 Horst H3 (1-1)scheduled
Gemert H3 Mill H1 (1-3)final
Grave H1 Civicum H3 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Gemert H3 Grave H1 (3-3)scheduled
Uden H3 Civicum H3 (1-3)final
Mill H1 Horst H3 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Horst H3 Gemert H3 (0-7)final
Civicum H3 Mill H1 (7-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Gemert H3 Uden H3 (3-2)scheduled
Mill H1 Grave H1 (1-3)scheduled
Horst H3 Civicum H3 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Uden H3 Mill H1 (1-8)scheduled
Gemert H3 Civicum H3 (1-5)final
Grave H1 Horst H3 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Horst H3 Uden H3 (1-1)final
Mill H1 Gemert H3 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Civicum H3 Grave H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023
Grave H1 Uden H3 (14-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Horst H3 Mill H1 (3-5)scheduled
Civicum H3 Uden H3 (9-1)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Uden H3 Grave H1 (2-5)final
Gemert H3 Horst H3 (3-2)final
Mill H1 Civicum H3 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Uden H3 Gemert H3 (1-4)final
Grave H1 Mill H1 (5-7)final
Civicum H3 Horst H3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Horst H3 Grave H1 (0-2)final
Mill H1 Uden H3 (6-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Gemert H3 Mill H1 (3-7)final
Uden H3 Horst H3 (3-2)final
DINSDAG 18 APRIL 2023
Grave H1 Civicum H3 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Mill H1 Horst H3 (7-2)scheduled
Uden H3 Civicum H3 (2-8)final
Gemert H3 Grave H1 (0-3)final
WOENSDAG 10 MEI 2023
Civicum H3 Gemert H3 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 11 MEI 2023
Grave H1 Gemert H3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Horst H3 Gemert H3 (4-0)final
Civicum H3 Mill H1 (7-1)final
Grave H1 Uden H3 (20-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Horst H3 Civicum H3 (0-5)final
Gemert H3 Uden H3 (4-2)scheduled
Mill H1 Grave H1 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Grave H1 Horst H3 (3-2)scheduled
Uden H3 Mill H1 (5-2)final
Gemert H3 Civicum H3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Mill H1 Gemert H3 (8-1)final
Civicum H3 Grave H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Horst H3 Uden H3 (3-0)final