Heren 1 Reserve 3e Klasse

 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boxmeer H2-O Geldrop H5
Helmond H5 Horst H2-O
Helmond H7 Eindhoven H5
Oranje-Rood H15 Mill H1
Venray H2-O Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Helmond H7 10 25 8 1 1 23 0
2 Helmond H5 10 22 6 4 0 27 0
3 Venray H2 10 20 6 2 2 16 0
4 Boxmeer H2 10 19 6 1 3 3 0
5 Oranje-Rood H15 10 13 4 1 5 -1 0
6 Sjinborn H1 10 13 4 1 5 -9 0
7 Geldrop H5 10 9 3 0 7 -16 0
8 Horst H2 10 8 2 2 6 -15 0
9 Eindhoven H5 10 7 2 1 7 -3 0
10 Mill H1 10 7 2 1 7 -25 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 mrt HC Oranje Rood H15 n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHCV H2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Helmond H7 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Helmond H5 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Horst H2 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Eindhoven H5 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Sjinborn H1 14:45 uit
12 jun Hockey Geldrop H5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Venray H2-O Eindhoven H5 2-0
Oranje-Rood H15 Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 2-3
Helmond H7 Horst H2-O 4-2
Helmond H5 Geldrop H5 6-0
Boxmeer H2-O Mill H1 3-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Mill H1 Oranje-Rood H15 2-6
Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 Venray H2-O 2-1
Eindhoven H5 Helmond H7 2-3
Horst H2-O Helmond H5 2-2
Geldrop H5 Boxmeer H2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond H7 Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 4-2
Helmond H5 Eindhoven H5 3-3
Venray H2-O Mill H1 7-0
Horst H2-O Geldrop H5 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Boxmeer H2-O Venray H2-O 0-0
Mill H1 Helmond H7 2-3
Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 Helmond H5 1-5
Eindhoven H5 Horst H2-O 8-2
Geldrop H5 Oranje-Rood H15 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H5 Mill H1 9-1
Horst H2-O Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 4-2
Eindhoven H5 Geldrop H5 0-1
Venray H2-O Oranje-Rood H15 2-4
Helmond H7 Boxmeer H2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H15 Boxmeer H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Boxmeer H2-O Helmond H5 5-8
Mill H1 Horst H2-O 5-4
Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 Eindhoven H5 3-2
Geldrop H5 Venray H2-O 1-3
Oranje-Rood H15 Helmond H7 2-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Helmond H7 Venray H2-O 1-3
Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 Geldrop H5 3-1
Eindhoven H5 Mill H1 2-3
Horst H2-O Boxmeer H2-O 0-2
Helmond H5 Oranje-Rood H15 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Mill H1 Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 1-1
Boxmeer H2-O Eindhoven H5 2-1
Oranje-Rood H15 Horst H2-O 2-2
Venray H2-O Helmond H5 2-2
Helmond H7 Geldrop H5 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldrop H5 Mill H1 4-0
Horst H2-O Venray H2-O 1-3
Eindhoven H5 Oranje-Rood H15 5-3
Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 Boxmeer H2-O 1-6
Helmond H5 Helmond H7 3-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Sjinborn/Meerssen H1 Oranje-Rood H15 4-5
Eindhoven H5 Venray H2-O 0-4
Horst H2-O Helmond H7 1-7
Geldrop H5 Helmond H5 2-4
Mill H1 Boxmeer H2-O 1-2