Heren 1 Res. 3e Klasse

 

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V +- Straf
1 Rosmalen H4 21 51 16 3 2 60 0
2 Dommel H2 21 35 11 2 8 2 0
3 Mill H1 21 34 11 1 9 -5 0
4 Hopbel H6 21 31 10 1 10 2 0
5 Liempde H1 21 29 9 2 10 11 0
6 Berlicum H2 21 28 9 1 11 -1 0
7 Den Bosch H11 21 21 6 3 12 -18 0
8 Uden H4 21 14 3 5 13 -51 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dommel H2 (O) Liempde H1 3-5
Hopbel H6 Berlicum H2 (O) 1-2
Uden H4 Rosmalen H4 1-7
Mill H1 Den Bosch H11 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liempde H1 Hopbel H6 1-2
Berlicum H2 (O) Uden H4 3-0
Rosmalen H4 Mill H1 2-2
Den Bosch H11 Dommel H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rosmalen H4 Den Bosch H11 6-0
Hopbel H6 Dommel H2 (O) 1-5
Uden H4 Liempde H1 3-3
Mill H1 Berlicum H2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liempde H1 Mill H1 3-4
Berlicum H2 (O) Rosmalen H4 2-4
Den Bosch H11 Hopbel H6 2-0
Dommel H2 (O) Uden H4 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Rosmalen H4 Liempde H1 3-0
Mill H1 Dommel H2 (O) 4-7
Uden H4 Hopbel H6 2-0
Berlicum H2 (O) Den Bosch H11 5-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Liempde H1 Berlicum H2 (O) 1-4
Dommel H2 (O) Rosmalen H4 4-3
Uden H4 Den Bosch H11 1-3
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Mill H1 Rosmalen H4 4-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Mill H1 Uden H4 4-1
Berlicum H2 (O) Dommel H2 (O) 6-3
Rosmalen H4 Hopbel H6 2-3
Den Bosch H11 Liempde H1 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Rosmalen H4 Uden H4 9-0
Berlicum H2 (O) Hopbel H6 1-2
Liempde H1 Dommel H2 (O) 4-2
Den Bosch H11 Mill H1 5-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hopbel H6 Liempde H1 6-2
Dommel H2 (O) Den Bosch H11 3-1
Uden H4 Berlicum H2 (O) (3-3)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dommel H2 (O) Hopbel H6 3-2
Den Bosch H11 Rosmalen H4 2-2
Berlicum H2 (O) Mill H1 3-2
Liempde H1 Uden H4 8-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Rosmalen H4 Berlicum H2 (O) 3-2
Hopbel H6 Den Bosch H11 2-0
Uden H4 Dommel H2 (O) 1-4
Mill H1 Liempde H1 7-6
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Hopbel H6 Mill H1 6-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Mill H1 Hopbel H6 5-0
Berlicum H2 (O) Liempde H1 2-7
Rosmalen H4 Dommel H2 (O) 4-0
Den Bosch H11 Uden H4 6-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Uden H4 Mill H1 1-4
Hopbel H6 Rosmalen H4 1-5
Dommel H2 (O) Berlicum H2 (O) 2-0
Liempde H1 Den Bosch H11 7-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Uden H4 Rosmalen H4 2-6
Hopbel H6 Berlicum H2 (O) 3-2
Mill H1 Den Bosch H11 1-3
Dommel H2 (O) Liempde H1 3-7
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Liempde H1 Hopbel H6 6-1
Berlicum H2 (O) Uden H4 2-3
Rosmalen H4 Mill H1 6-1
Den Bosch H11 Dommel H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Hopbel H6 Dommel H2 (O) 6-0
Uden H4 Liempde H1 4-1
Mill H1 Berlicum H2 (O) 5-3
Rosmalen H4 Den Bosch H11 4-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Den Bosch H11 Hopbel H6 2-4
Dommel H2 (O) Uden H4 5-5
Liempde H1 Mill H1 3-4
Berlicum H2 (O) Rosmalen H4 0-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Mill H1 Dommel H2 (O) 1-4
Berlicum H2 (O) Den Bosch H11 2-1
Uden H4 Hopbel H6 1-1
Rosmalen H4 Liempde H1 6-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Hopbel H6 Mill H1 2-4
Uden H4 Den Bosch H11 1-1
Liempde H1 Berlicum H2 (O) 3-1
Dommel H2 (O) Rosmalen H4 3-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Mill H1 Uden H4 5-1
Berlicum H2 (O) Dommel H2 (O) 3-4
Den Bosch H11 Liempde H1 2-2
Rosmalen H4 Hopbel H6 2-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Liempde H1 Rosmalen H4 2-4
Dommel H2 (O) Mill H1 3-5
Hopbel H6 Uden H4 7-1
Den Bosch H11 Berlicum H2 (O) 2-4